This page is password secured. You can view this page after entering the password


GLWSR SUMMER 2017 ROUNDS 1 - 5


ROUND 1

 
Division 1            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
East Bristol A 1 1 0 0 2 566
St Nicholas A 1 1 0 0 2 565
Four by Two A 1 1 0 0 2 561
East Bristol B 1 0 0 1 0 560
EDF Energy A 1 0 0 1 0 557
Glevum A 1 0 0 1 0 371
             
             
East Bristol A   566 Beat EDF Energy A   557
St Nicholas A   565 Beat East Bristol B 560
Four by Two A   561 Beat Glevum A   371
             
             
East Bristol A            
M Fishpool 97 98 195      
Simon Luce 95 96 191      
D Haskins 90 90 180 566    
             
             
Four by Two A            
R Blackall 92 94 186      
D Mills 94 93 187      
G Townsend 95 93 188 561    
             
             
St Nicholas A            
A Plesevniks 93 94 187      
T Friar 92 94 186      
J Plesevniks 97 95 192 565    
             
             
East Bristol B            
P Slinn 90 98 188      
N Phillips 91 91 182      
L Welsh 95 95 190 560    
             
             
Glevum A            
M Mitchell 94 94 188      
G Oakley 0 0 0      
G Sowerby 92 91 183 371    
             
             
EDF Energy            
S Coote 89 90 179      
M Grimsdell 95 95 190      
R Robinson 94 94 188 557    
             
Division 2            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
EDF Energy B 1 1 0 0 2 562
East Bristol C 1 1 0 0 2 551
Leonard Stanley A 1 1 0 0 2 548
East Bristol D 1 0 0 1 0 540
Glevum B 1 0 0 1 0 537
Leonard Stanley B 1 0 0 1 0 526
             
             
EDF Energy B   562 Beat Glevum B   537
East Bristol C   551 Beat East Bristol D   540
Leonard Stanley A   548 Beat Leonard Stanley B   526
             
             
Leonard Stanley A            
R Libbiter 90 97 187      
M Libbiter 89 91 180      
D Livingstone 90 91 181 548    
             
             
East Bristol C            
J Skuse 91 91 182      
N Routley 89 96 185      
C Dix 91 93 184 551    
             
             
EDF Energy B            
M Cantoni 96 94 190      
S Richards 97 90 187      
R Wiczling 93 92 185 562    
             
             
Glevum B            
N Toseland 85 92 177      
S Bartlett 88 91 179      
P Knowles 90 91 181 537    
             
             
East Bristol D            
A Sherriff 89 91 180      
B Jones 89 90 179      
M Haskins 88 93 181 540    
             
             
Leonard Stanley B            
V Williams 90 91 181      
S Iles 86 83 169      
I Robinson 95 81 176 526    
             
             
             
             
             
Division 3            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Innsworth A 1 1 0 0 2 557
Bristol Aero A 1 1 0 0 2 551
East Bristol E 1 1 0 0 2 536
St Nicholas B 1 0 0 1 0 550
East Bristol F 1 0 0 1 0 531
Four by Two B 1 0 0 1 0 520
             
             
Innsworth A   557 Beat East Bristol F   531
Bristol Aero A   551 Beat St Nicholas B   550
East Bristol E   536 Beat Four by Two B   520
             
             
Innsworth A            
N Cuff 94 92 186      
R Greenow 92 91 183      
D Mallard 97 91 188 557    
             
             
East Bristol E            
C Ford 92 94 186      
M Openshaw 85 86 171      
J Vowles 88 91 179 536    
             
             
St Nicholas B            
B Lloyd 94 89 183      
D Evans 91 92 183      
M Ellis 93 91 184 550    
             
             
Bristol Aero A            
T Male 95 96 191      
R Peters 92 95 187      
J Wickens 88 85 173 551    
             
             
Four by Two B            
R Whitley 90 89 179      
J Ross 89 87 176      
W Phelps 81 84 165 520    
             
             
East Bristol F            
D Fearns 90 93 183      
L Luker 84 86 170      
B Yarrow 88 90 178 531    
             
             
Division 4            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Leonard Stanley C 1 1 0 0 2 548
EDF Energy C 1 1 0 0 2 525
Glevum C 1 1 0 0 2 523
East Bristol G 1 0 0 1 0 524
East Bristol H 1 0 0 1 0 517
St Nicholas C 1 0 0 1 0 355
             
             
Leonard Stanley C   548 Beat East Bristol H 517
EDF Energy C   525 Beat East Bristol G 524
Glevum C   523 Beat St Nicholas C 355
             
             
Leonard Stanley C            
A Roberts 89 96 185      
P Exley 92 89 181      
N Dixon 89 93 182 548    
             
             
EDF Energy C            
A McDonald 88 85 173      
T Hughes 88 93 181      
A Lane 87 84 171 525    
             
             
Glevum C            
J Hubbard 91 92 183      
S Ford 83 86 169      
B Beaven 84 87 171 523    
             
             
St Nicholas C            
C Jackson 89 88 177      
R Aynge 0 0 0      
P McAleese 89 89 178 355    
             
             
East Bristol G            
M Thomas 88 89 177      
R Willing 86 90 176      
J Hendy 84 87 171 524    
             
             
East Bristol H            
L Gurnett 86 87 173      
R Vickery 81 84 165      
P Simmons-Coleman 89 90 179 517    
             
             
Division 5            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
East Bristol J 1 1 0 0 2 528
Four by Two C 1 1 0 0 2 514
EDF Energy D 1 1 0 0 2 502
East Bristol I 1 0 0 1 0 495
Leonard Stanley D 1 0 0 1 0 486
St Nicholas D 1 0 0 1 0 300
             
             
East Bristol J   528 Beat East Bristol I 495
Four by Two C   514 Beat St Nicholas D   300
EDF Energy D   502 Beat Leonard Stanley D 486
             
             
Leonard Stanley D            
P Powell 79 79 158      
D Lade 88 84 172      
D Flynn 70 86 156 486    
             
             
East Bristol I            
A Adams 80 85 165      
M Nesbitt 82 84 166      
D Bascombe 80 84 164 495    
             
             
St Nicholas D            
A Parker 60 66 126      
M Powell 87 87 174      
M Price 0 0 0 300    
             
             
Four by Two C            
P Pitkanen 90 88 178      
D McGaw 89 84 173      
I Fraser 83 80 163 514    
             
             
East Bristol J            
C Adams 76 87 163      
C Leaver 91 93 184      
J Woods 90 91 181 528    
             
             
EDF Energy D            
P D'Amore 88 84 172      
J Eckersley 82 83 165      
R Morrison 82 83 165 502    
             
Division 6            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Innsworth B 1 1 0 0 2 506
Leonard Stanley E 1 1 0 0 2 490
St Nicholas E 1 1 0 0 2 476
EDF Energy E 1 0 0 1 0 483
Bristol Aero B 1 0 0 1 0 480
Bye 1 0 0 1 0 0
             
             
Innsworth B   506 Beat Bristol Aero B 480
Leonard Stanley E   490 Beat EDF Energy E 483
St Nicholas E   476 Beat Bye   0
             
             
St Nicholas E            
D Gillard 80 82 162      
H Ewing 76 79 155      
C Biggs 77 82 159 476    
             
             
Leonard Stanley E            
S Goodwin 75 68 143      
T Docker 89 92 181      
A Ponting 82 84 166 490    
             
             
Innsworth B            
P Corcoran 89 91 180      
D Hicks 81 81 162      
D Shephard 81 83 164 506    
             
             
Bristol Aero B            
T Gigg 77 78 155      
D Finkenzeller 81 82 163      
A Morgan 86 76 162 480    
             
             
EDF Energy E            
B Collins 81 88 169      
M Forshaw 69 80 149      
F Karande 81 84 165 483    
             
             
BYE            
             
      0      
        0    
             
Division 7            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
St Nicholas F 1 1 0 0 2 484
Leonard Stanley F 1 1 0 0 2 473
East Bristol K 1 1 0 0 2 454
St Nicholas G 1 0 0 1 0 452
EDF Energy F 1 0 0 1 0 448
Bye 1 0 0 1 0 0
             
             
St Nicholas F   484 Beat EDF Energy F   448
Leonard Stanley F   473 Beat St Nicholas G 452
East Bristol K   454 Beat Bye   0
             
             
East Bristol K            
E Newton 77 85 162      
A Allan 68 76 144      
J Lockwood 73 75 148 454    
             
             
Leonard Stanley F            
T Thomas 86 82 168      
D Redmond 77 80 157      
A Hyslop 81 67 148 473    
             
             
St Nicholas F            
M Craker 88 88 176      
J Robets 80 80 160      
D Mash 75 73 148 484    
             
             
EDF Energy F            
N Hughes 64 74 138      
A Middleton 73 67 140      
H Page 82 88 170 448    
             
             
St Nicholas G            
J Clark 90 89 179      
S Baker 87 80 167      
E Baker 55 51 106 452    
             
             
BYE            
             





ROUND 2
 
Division 1            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
East Bristol A 2 2 0 0 4 1148
Four by Two A 2 2 0 0 4 1129
St Nicholas A 2 2 0 0 4 1125
East Bristol B 2 0 0 2 0 1124
EDF Energy A 2 0 0 2 0 1113
Glevum A 2 0 0 2 0 914
             
             
East Bristol A   582 Beat Glevum A   543
Four by Two A   568 Beat East Bristol B 564
St Nicholas A   560 Beat EDF Energy A   556
             
             
East Bristol A            
M Fishpool 98 99 197      
Simon Luce 97 100 197      
D Haskins 92 96 188 582    
             
             
Four by Two A            
R Blackall 93 95 188      
D Mills 97 94 191      
G Townsend 97 92 189 568    
             
             
St Nicholas A            
A Plesevniks 93 95 188      
T Friar 93 96 189      
J Plesevniks 88 95 183 560    
             
             
East Bristol B            
P Slinn 94 96 190      
N Phillips 91 95 186      
L Welsh 94 94 188 564    
             
             
Glevum A            
M Mitchell 94 93 187      
G Oakley 89 86 175      
G Sowerby 92 89 181 543    
             
             
EDF Energy            
S Coote 91 88 179      
M Grimsdell 96 95 191      
R Robinson 96 90 186 556    
             
Division 2            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
EDF Energy B 2 2 0 0 4 1116
East Bristol C 2 2 0 0 4 1102
Leonard Stanley A 2 1 0 1 2 1099
East Bristol D 2 1 0 1 2 1095
Glevum B 2 0 0 2 0 1086
Leonard Stanley B 2 0 0 2 0 1077
             
             
East Bristol D   555 Beat Leonard Stanley A   551
EDF Energy B   554 Beat Leonard Stanley B   551
East Bristol C   551 Beat Glevum B   549
             
             
Leonard Stanley A            
R Libbiter 90 92 182      
M Libbiter 98 86 184      
D Livingstone 98 87 185 551    
             
             
East Bristol C            
J Skuse 89 91 180      
N Routley 92 94 186      
C Dix 92 93 185 551    
             
             
EDF Energy B            
M Cantoni 95 90 185      
S Richards 95 89 184      
R Wiczling 94 91 185 554    
             
             
Glevum B            
N Toseland 88 92 180      
S Bartlett 91 95 186      
P Knowles 89 94 183 549    
             
             
East Bristol D            
A Sherriff 91 93 184      
B Jones 90 95 185      
M Haskins 91 95 186 555    
             
             
Leonard Stanley B            
V Williams 93 97 190      
S Iles 89 87 176      
I Robinson 94 91 185 551    
             
             
             
             
             
Division 3            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Innsworth A 2 2 0 0 4 1098
Bristol Aero A 2 2 0 0 4 1094
St Nicholas B 2 1 0 1 2 1099
East Bristol E 2 1 0 1 2 1078
East Bristol F 2 0 0 2 0 1055
Four by Two B 2 0 0 2 0 1046
             
             
St Nicholas B   549 Beat East Bristol F   524
Bristol Aero A   543 Beat East Bristol E 542
Innsworth A   541 Beat Four by Two B   526
             
             
Innsworth A            
N Cuff 92 93 185      
R Greenow 90 87 177      
D Mallard 90 89 179 541    
             
             
East Bristol E            
C Ford 90 95 185      
M Openshaw 85 87 172      
J Vowles 92 93 185 542    
             
             
St Nicholas B            
B Lloyd 91 92 183      
D Evans 93 95 188      
M Ellis 93 85 178 549    
             
             
Bristol Aero A            
T Male 91 93 184      
R Peters 94 87 181      
J Wickens 88 90 178 543    
             
             
Four by Two B            
R Whitley 91 94 185      
J Ross 93 83 176      
W Phelps 93 72 165 526    
             
             
East Bristol F            
D Fearns 83 94 177      
L Luker 88 88 176      
B Yarrow 81 90 171 524    
             
             
Division 4            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Leonard Stanley C 2 2 0 0 4 1084
Glevum C 2 2 0 0 4 1060
EDF Energy C 2 2 0 0 4 1047
East Bristol G 2 0 0 2 0 1043
East Bristol H 2 0 0 2 0 1031
St Nicholas C 2 0 0 2 0 874
             
             
Glevum C   537 Beat East Bristol H 514
Leonard Stanley C   536 Beat East Bristol G 519
EDF Energy C   522 Beat St Nicholas C 519
             
             
Leonard Stanley C            
A Roberts 88 91 179      
P Exley 83 95 178      
N Dixon 85 94 179 536    
             
             
EDF Energy C            
A McDonald 82 75 157      
T Hughes 91 93 184      
A Lane 87 94 181 522    
             
             
Glevum C            
J Hubbard 92 92 184      
S Ford 89 88 177      
B Beaven 89 87 176 537    
             
             
St Nicholas C            
C Jackson 87 86 173      
R Aynge 84 93 177      
P McAleese 85 84 169 519    
             
             
East Bristol G            
M Thomas 87 90 177      
R Willing 88 94 182      
J Hendy 79 81 160 519    
             
             
East Bristol H            
L Gurnett 82 88 170      
R Vickery 83 83 166      
P Simmons-Coleman 89 89 178 514    
             
             
Division 5            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
East Bristol J 2 2 0 0 4 1050
Four by Two C 2 2 0 0 4 1017
EDF Energy D 2 2 0 0 4 1007
East Bristol I 2 0 0 2 0 996
Leonard Stanley D 2 0 0 2 0 978
St Nicholas D 2 0 0 2 0 795
             
             
East Bristol J   522 Beat Leonard Stanley D 492
EDF Energy D   505 Beat St Nicholas D   495
Four by Two C   503 Beat East Bristol I 501
             
             
Leonard Stanley D            
P Powell 83 67 150      
D Lade 84 85 169      
D Flynn 86 87 173 492    
             
             
East Bristol I            
A Adams 86 87 173      
M Nesbitt 83 84 167      
D Bascombe 79 82 161 501    
             
             
St Nicholas D            
A Parker 86 81 167      
M Powell 92 93 185      
M Price 77 66 143 495    
             
             
Four by Two C            
P Pitkanen 88 86 174      
D McGaw 84 84 168      
I Fraser 78 83 161 503    
             
             
East Bristol J            
C Adams 77 84 161      
C Leaver 90 92 182      
J Woods 88 91 179 522    
             
             
EDF Energy D            
P D'Amore 84 85 169      
J Eckersley 81 79 160      
R Morrison 92 84 176 505    
             
Division 6            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Innsworth B 2 2 0 0 4 1004
Leonard Stanley E 2 2 0 0 4 1001
St Nicholas E 2 2 0 0 4 981
EDF Energy E 2 0 0 2 0 977
Bristol Aero B 2 0 0 2 0 957
Bye 2 0 0 2 0 0
             
             
Leonard Stanley E   511 Beat Bristol Aero B 477
St Nicholas E   505 Beat EDF Energy E 494
Innsworth B   498 Beat Bye   0
             
             
St Nicholas E            
D Gillard 83 83 166      
H Ewing 85 85 170      
C Biggs 87 82 169 505    
             
             
Leonard Stanley E            
S Goodwin 87 85 172      
T Docker 85 88 173      
A Ponting 82 84 166 511    
             
             
Innsworth B            
P Corcoran 91 88 179      
D Hicks 81 81 162      
D Shephard 79 78 157 498    
             
             
Bristol Aero B            
T Gigg 77 77 154      
D Finkenzeller 77 79 156      
A Morgan 79 88 167 477    
             
             
EDF Energy E            
B Collins 89 80 169      
M Forshaw 81 74 155      
F Karande 81 89 170 494    
             
             
BYE            
             
      0      
        0    
             
Division 7            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
St Nicholas F 2 2 0 0 4 947
East Bristol K 2 2 0 0 4 934
Leonard Stanley F 2 2 0 0 4 927
St Nicholas G 2 0 0 2 0 893
EDF Energy F 2 0 0 2 0 849
Bye 2 0 0 2 0 0
             
             
East Bristol K   480 Beat St Nicholas G 441
St Nicholas F   463 Beat Bye   0
Leonard Stanley F   454 Beat EDF Energy F   401
             
             
East Bristol K            
E Newton 81 85 166      
A Allan 83 86 169      
J Lockwood 68 77 145 480    
             
             
Leonard Stanley F            
T Thomas 77 88 165      
D Redmond 73 83 156      
A Hyslop 71 62 133 454    
             
             
St Nicholas F            
M Craker 82 85 167      
J Robets 77 87 164      
D Mash 65 67 132 463    
             
             
EDF Energy F            
N Hughes 61 53 114      
A Middleton 70 70 140      
H Page 69 78 147 401    
             
             
St Nicholas G            
J Clark 85 93 178      
S Baker 81 87 168      
E Baker 50 45 95 441    
             
             
BYE            
             




ROUND 3
 
Division 1            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
East Bristol A 3 3 0 0 6 1714
Four by Two A 3 3 0 0 6 1697
St Nicholas A 3 2 0 1 4 1680
Glevum A 3 1 0 2 2 1465
East Bristol B 3 0 0 3 0 1679
EDF Energy A 3 0 0 3 0 1660
             
             
Four by Two A   568 Beat St Nicholas A   555
East Bristol A   566 Beat East Bristol B 555
Glevum A   551 Beat EDF Energy A   547
             
             
East Bristol A            
M Fishpool 96 98 194      
Simon Luce 91 97 188      
D Haskins 91 93 184 566    
             
             
Four by Two A            
R Blackall 96 94 190      
D Mills 93 96 189      
G Townsend 95 94 189 568    
             
             
St Nicholas A            
A Plesevniks 94 96 190      
T Friar 95 92 187      
J Plesevniks 88 90 178 555    
             
             
East Bristol B            
P Slinn 88 97 185      
N Phillips 89 90 179      
L Welsh 95 96 191 555    
             
             
Glevum A            
M Mitchell 98 95 193      
G Oakley 91 84 175      
G Sowerby 89 94 183 551    
             
             
EDF Energy            
S Coote 91 88 179      
M Grimsdell 92 92 184      
R Robinson 90 94 184 547    
             
Division 2            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
EDF Energy B 3 3 0 0 6 1668
East Bristol C 3 2 0 1 4 1652
Leonard Stanley A 3 2 0 1 4 1644
East Bristol D 3 2 0 1 4 1633
Glevum B 3 0 0 3 0 1624
Leonard Stanley B 3 0 0 3 0 1609
             
             
EDF Energy B   552 Beat East Bristol C 550
Leonard Stanley A   545 Beat Glevum B   538
East Bristol D   538 Beat Leonard Stanley B   532
             
             
Leonard Stanley A            
R Libbiter 90 94 184      
M Libbiter 91 88 179      
D Livingstone 92 90 182 545    
             
             
East Bristol C            
J Skuse 90 90 180      
N Routley 91 96 187      
C Dix 89 94 183 550    
             
             
EDF Energy B            
M Cantoni 95 92 187      
S Richards 89 91 180      
R Wiczling 94 91 185 552    
             
             
Glevum B            
N Toseland 92 92 184      
S Bartlett 86 89 175      
P Knowles 87 92 179 538    
             
             
East Bristol D            
A Sherriff 92 93 185      
B Jones 86 87 173      
M Haskins 87 93 180 538    
             
             
Leonard Stanley B            
V Williams 86 91 177      
S Iles 91 79 170      
I Robinson 90 95 185 532    
             
             
             
             
             
Division 3            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Innsworth A 3 3 0 0 6 1650
St Nicholas B 3 2 0 1 4 1640
Bristol Aero A 3 2 0 1 4 1638
East Bristol E 3 1 0 2 2 1611
East Bristol F 3 1 0 2 2 1591
Four by Two B 3 0 0 3 0 1578
             
             
Innsworth A   552 Beat Bristol Aero A 544
St Nicholas B   541 Beat East Bristol E 533
East Bristol F   536 Beat Four by Two B   532
             
             
Innsworth A            
N Cuff 95 95 190      
R Greenow 91 91 182      
D Mallard 89 91 180 552    
             
             
East Bristol E            
C Ford 89 94 183      
M Openshaw 85 91 176      
J Vowles 86 88 174 533    
             
             
St Nicholas B            
B Lloyd 95 95 190      
D Evans 91 89 180      
M Ellis 88 83 171 541    
             
             
Bristol Aero A            
T Male 94 96 190      
R Peters 96 86 182      
J Wickens 86 86 172 544    
             
             
Four by Two B            
R Whitley 90 89 179      
J Ross 90 91 181      
W Phelps 85 87 172 532    
             
             
East Bristol F            
D Fearns 88 90 178      
L Luker 88 89 177      
B Yarrow 90 91 181 536    
             
             
Division 4            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Leonard Stanley C 3 3 0 0 6 1610
EDF Energy C 3 3 0 0 6 1579
Glevum C 3 2 0 1 4 1585
East Bristol G 3 1 0 2 2 1578
East Bristol H 3 0 0 3 0 1536
St Nicholas C 3 0 0 3 0 1384
             
             
East Bristol G   535 Beat East Bristol H 505
EDF Energy C   532 Beat Glevum C   525
Leonard Stanley C   526 Beat St Nicholas C 510
             
             
Leonard Stanley C            
A Roberts 86 84 170      
P Exley 89 90 179      
N Dixon 87 90 177 526    
             
             
EDF Energy C            
A McDonald 92 76 168      
T Hughes 91 94 185      
A Lane 86 93 179 532    
             
             
Glevum C            
J Hubbard 90 94 184      
S Ford 91 89 180      
B Beaven 86 75 161 525    
             
             
St Nicholas C            
C Jackson 90 83 173      
R Aynge 90 91 181      
P McAleese 81 75 156 510    
             
             
East Bristol G            
M Thomas 89 91 180      
R Willing 86 93 179      
J Hendy 85 91 176 535    
             
             
East Bristol H            
L Gurnett 82 84 166      
R Vickery 74 89 163      
P Simmons-Coleman 84 92 176 505    
             
             
Division 5            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
EDF Energy D 3 3 0 0 6 1526
Four by Two C 3 3 0 0 6 1525
East Bristol J 3 2 0 1 4 1564
East Bristol I 3 1 0 2 2 1490
Leonard Stanley D 3 0 0 3 0 1481
St Nicholas D 3 0 0 3 0 1288
             
             
EDF Energy D   519 Beat East Bristol J 514
Four by Two C   508 Beat Leonard Stanley D 503
East Bristol I   494 Beat St Nicholas D   493
             
             
Leonard Stanley D            
P Powell 87 78 165      
D Lade 84 81 165      
D Flynn 86 87 173 503    
             
             
East Bristol I            
A Adams 87 90 177      
M Nesbitt 77 83 160      
D Bascombe 75 82 157 494    
             
             
St Nicholas D            
A Parker 70 88 158      
M Powell 84 91 175      
M Price 83 77 160 493    
             
             
Four by Two C            
P Pitkanen 89 82 171      
D McGaw 91 86 177      
I Fraser 81 79 160 508    
             
             
East Bristol J            
C Adams 81 82 163      
C Leaver 88 91 179      
J Woods 82 90 172 514    
             
             
EDF Energy D            
P D'Amore 83 90 173      
J Eckersley 84 90 174      
R Morrison 82 90 172 519    
             
Division 6            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
Leonard Stanley E 3 3 0 0 6 1508
St Nicholas E 3 3 0 0 6 1471
Innsworth B 3 2 0 1 4 1501
EDF Energy E 3 1 0 2 2 1471
Bristol Aero B 3 0 0 3 0 1377
Bye 3 0 0 3 0 0
             
             
Leonard Stanley E   507 Beat Innsworth B   497
EDF Energy E   494 Beat Bye   0
St Nicholas E   490 Beat Bristol Aero B 420
             
             
St Nicholas E            
D Gillard 80 81 161      
H Ewing 87 77 164      
C Biggs 88 77 165 490    
             
             
Leonard Stanley E            
S Goodwin 84 90 174      
T Docker 85 86 171      
A Ponting 80 82 162 507    
             
             
Innsworth B            
P Corcoran 86 89 175      
D Hicks 81 79 160      
D Shephard 80 82 162 497    
             
             
Bristol Aero B            
T Gigg 71 75 146      
D Finkenzeller 82 84 166      
A Morgan 52 56 108 420    
             
             
EDF Energy E            
B Collins 86 81 167      
M Forshaw 83 74 157      
F Karande 86 84 170 494    
             
             
BYE            
             
      0      
        0    
             
Division 7            
  Shot Won Drawn Lost Points Aggregate
St Nicholas F 3 3 0 0 6 1418
East Bristol K 3 3 0 0 6 1408
Leonard Stanley F 3 2 0 1 4 1389
St Nicholas G 3 1 0 2 2 1293
EDF Energy F 3 0 0 3 0 1272
Bye 3 0 0 3 0 0
             
             
East Bristol K   474 Beat EDF Energy F   423
St Nicholas F   471 Beat Leonard Stanley F   462
St Nicholas G   400 Beat Bye   0
             
             
East Bristol K            
E Newton 80 82 162      
A Allan 91 93 184      
J Lockwood 57 71 128 474    
             
             
Leonard Stanley F            
T Thomas 85 76 161      
D Redmond 77 79 156      
A Hyslop 79 66 145 462    
             
             
St Nicholas F            
M Craker 84 82 166      
J Robets 82 64 146      
D Mash 74 85 159 471    
             
             
EDF Energy F            
N Hughes 56 54 110      
A Middleton 73 67 140      
H Page 89 84 173 423    
             
             
St Nicholas G            
J Clark 93 94 187      
S Baker 78 84 162      
E Baker 12 39 51 400    
             
             
BYE            
             



ROUND 4




ROUND 5




















 
 
   
   
  Site Map